12139-SEWAGRAM EXP Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
12139 SEWAGRAM EXP. CSTM NGP
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 MUMBAI CST Live First 15:00 1
2 DADAR Live 15:07 15:10 1
3 THANE Live 15:32 15:35 1
4 KALYAN JN Live 15:55 15:58 1
5 KASARA Live 17:03 17:05 1
6 IGATPURI Live 17:45 17:50 1
7 DEVLALI Live 18:23 18:25 1
8 NASIK ROAD Live 18:30 18:35 1
9 NIPHAD Live 18:58 19:00 1
10 LASALGAON Live 19:18 19:20 1
11 MANMAD JN Live 19:45 19:50 1
12 NANDGAON Live 20:08 20:10 1
13 CHALISGAON JN Live 20:38 20:40 1
14 PACHORA JN Live 21:08 21:10 1
15 JALGAON JN Live 21:48 21:50 1
16 BHUSAVAL JN Live 22:15 22:25 1
17 VARANGAON Live 22:43 22:45 1
18 BODWAD Live 22:58 23:00 1
19 MALKAPUR Live 23:17 23:19 1
20 NANDURA Live 23:38 23:40 1
21 JALAMB JN Live 00:08 00:10 2
22 SHEGAON Live 00:18 00:20 2
23 AKOLA JN Live 01:00 01:05 2
24 MURTAJAPUR Live 01:35 01:37 2
25 BADNERA JN Live 02:35 02:40 2
26 CHANDUR Live 03:05 03:07 2
27 DHAMANGAON Live 03:20 03:22 2
28 PULGAON JN Live 03:37 03:39 2
29 WARDHA JN Live 04:15 04:20 2
30 SEVAGRAM Live 04:25 04:27 2
31 SINDI Live 04:48 04:50 2
32 AJNI Live 05:35 05:37 2
33 NAGPUR Live 06:10 Last 2