12138-PUNJAB MAIL Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
12138 PUNJAB MAIL FZR CSTM
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 FIROZPUR CANT Live First 21:40 1
2 FARIDKOT Live 22:05 22:07 1
3 KOT KAPURA Live 22:23 22:25 1
4 GANGSAR JAITU Live 22:38 22:40 1
5 GONEANA Live 22:54 22:56 1
6 BHATINDA JN Live 23:25 23:35 1
7 MAUR Live 00:03 00:05 2
8 MANSA Live 00:20 00:22 2
9 BUDHLADA Live 00:35 00:37 2
10 BARETA Live 00:50 00:52 2
11 JAKHAL JN Live 01:02 01:04 2
12 TOHANA Live 01:18 01:20 2
13 NARWANA JN Live 01:40 01:42 2
14 JIND JN Live 02:07 02:10 2
15 ROHTAK JN Live 02:58 03:00 2
16 BAHADURGARH Live 03:32 03:34 2
17 SHAKURBASTI Live 04:08 04:10 2
18 DELHI KISHANGNJ Live 04:23 04:25 2
19 NEW DELHI Live 04:45 05:15 2
20 FARIDABAD Live 05:44 05:46 2
21 KOSI KALAN Live 06:57 06:59 2
22 MATHURA JN Live 07:37 07:40 2
23 RAJA KI MANDI Live 08:14 08:16 2
24 AGRA CANTT Live 08:30 08:35 2
25 DHAULPUR Live 09:33 09:35 2
26 MORENA Live 09:58 10:00 2
27 GWALIOR JN. Live 10:31 10:36 2
28 DABRA Live 11:11 11:13 2
29 DATIA Live 11:36 11:38 2
30 JHANSI JN Live 12:25 12:35 2
31 BABINA Live 12:58 13:00 2
32 LALITPUR Live 13:45 13:47 2
33 BINA JN Live 14:45 14:50 2
34 GANJ BASODA Live 15:23 15:25 2
35 VIDISHA Live 15:52 15:54 2
36 HABIBGANJ Live 17:00 17:07 2
37 HOSHANGABAD Live 18:05 18:07 2
38 ITARSI JN Live 18:35 18:40 2
39 BANAPURA Live 19:04 19:06 2
40 HARDA Live 19:37 19:39 2
41 KHIRKIYA Live 20:04 20:06 2
42 KHANDWA Live 21:40 21:45 2
43 BURHANPUR Live 22:33 22:35 2
44 BHUSAVAL JN Live 23:25 23:35 2
45 JALGAON JN Live 23:59 00:01 2
46 CHALISGAON JN Live 00:59 01:01 3
47 MANMAD JN Live 01:50 01:55 3
48 NASIK ROAD Live 02:45 02:50 3
49 DEVLALI Live 02:58 03:00 3
50 IGATPURI Live 04:25 04:30 3
51 KALYAN JN Live 06:20 06:25 3
52 DADAR Live 07:02 07:05 3
53 MUMBAI CST Live 07:35 Last 3