12137-PUNJAB MAIL Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
12137 PUNJAB MAIL CSTM FZR
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 MUMBAI CST Live First 19:40 1
2 DADAR Live 19:52 19:55 1
3 KALYAN JN Live 20:35 20:40 1
4 KASARA Live 21:43 21:45 1
5 IGATPURI Live 22:20 22:25 1
6 DEVLALI Live 23:03 23:05 1
7 NASIK ROAD Live 23:15 23:20 1
8 MANMAD JN Live 00:22 00:25 2
9 CHALISGAON JN Live 01:10 01:12 2
10 JALGAON JN Live 02:08 02:10 2
11 BHUSAVAL JN Live 02:40 02:50 2
12 BURHANPUR Live 03:28 03:30 2
13 KHANDWA Live 04:55 05:00 2
14 KHIRKIYA Live 05:48 05:50 2
15 HARDA Live 06:18 06:20 2
16 BANAPURA Live 06:50 06:52 2
17 ITARSI JN Live 07:35 07:40 2
18 HOSHANGABAD Live 07:58 08:00 2
19 HABIBGANJ Live 09:10 09:12 2
20 BHOPAL JN Live 09:35 09:40 2
21 VIDISHA Live 10:17 10:19 2
22 GANJ BASODA Live 10:48 10:50 2
23 BINA JN Live 12:00 12:05 2
24 LALITPUR Live 12:48 12:50 2
25 BABINA Live 13:38 13:40 2
26 JHANSI JN Live 14:20 14:30 2
27 DATIA Live 14:50 14:52 2
28 DABRA Live 15:14 15:16 2
29 GWALIOR JN. Live 15:55 16:00 2
30 MORENA Live 16:25 16:27 2
31 DHAULPUR Live 17:05 17:07 2
32 AGRA CANTT Live 17:50 17:55 2
33 RAJA KI MANDI Live 18:03 18:05 2
34 MATHURA JN Live 18:43 18:45 2
35 KOSI KALAN Live 19:13 19:15 2
36 FARIDABAD Live 20:24 20:26 2
37 HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN Live 20:51 20:53 2
38 NEW DELHI Live 21:15 21:50 2
39 DELHI KISHANGNJ Live 22:05 22:07 2
40 SHAKURBASTI Live 22:22 22:24 2
41 BAHADURGARH Live 22:41 22:43 2
42 ROHTAK JN Live 23:20 23:23 2
43 JIND JN Live 00:12 00:15 3
44 NARWANA JN Live 00:40 00:42 3
45 TOHANA Live 00:59 01:01 3
46 JAKHAL JN Live 01:17 01:20 3
47 BARETA Live 01:33 01:35 3
48 BUDHLADA Live 01:48 01:50 3
49 MANSA Live 02:03 02:05 3
50 MAUR Live 02:25 02:27 3
51 BHATINDA JN Live 03:30 03:40 3
52 GONEANA Live 03:51 03:53 3
53 GANGSAR JAITU Live 04:06 04:08 3
54 KOT KAPURA Live 04:25 04:27 3
55 FARIDKOT Live 04:49 04:51 3
56 FIROZPUR CANT Live 05:50 Last 3