12136-NGP PUNE EXPRESS Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
12136 NGP PUNE EXPRESS NGP PUNE
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 NAGPUR Live First 18:35 1
2 AJNI Live 18:43 18:45 1
3 WARDHA JN Live 19:42 19:45 1
4 PULGAON JN Live 20:08 20:10 1
5 DHAMANGAON Live 20:28 20:30 1
6 BADNERA JN Live 21:27 21:30 1
7 AKOLA JN Live 22:25 22:30 1
8 SHEGAON Live 22:58 23:00 1
9 MALKAPUR Live 23:33 23:35 1
10 BHUSAVAL JN Live 00:35 00:45 2
11 JALGAON JN Live 01:10 01:12 2
12 CHALISGAON JN Live 02:08 02:10 2
13 MANMAD JN Live 03:20 03:25 2
14 KOPARGAON Live 04:18 04:20 2
15 BELAPUR Live 04:58 05:00 2
16 AHMADNAGAR Live 05:50 05:55 2
17 DAUND JN Live 08:00 08:15 2
18 PUNE JN Live 09:45 Last 2