12135-PUNE NGP EXPRESS Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
12135 PUNE NGP EXPRESS PUNE NGP
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 PUNE JN Live First 17:40 1
2 DAUND JN Live 18:55 19:10 1
3 AHMADNAGAR Live 20:50 20:55 1
4 BELAPUR Live 21:53 21:55 1
5 KOPARGAON Live 22:43 22:45 1
6 MANMAD JN Live 23:55 23:59 1
7 CHALISGAON JN Live 00:48 00:50 2
8 JALGAON JN Live 01:48 01:50 2
9 BHUSAVAL JN Live 02:20 02:30 2
10 MALKAPUR Live 03:18 03:20 2
11 SHEGAON Live 04:03 04:05 2
12 AKOLA JN Live 04:30 04:35 2
13 BADNERA JN Live 06:20 06:25 2
14 DHAMANGAON Live 07:10 07:12 2
15 PULGAON JN Live 07:27 07:29 2
16 WARDHA JN Live 08:04 08:07 2
17 AJNI Live 09:08 09:10 2
18 NAGPUR Live 09:25 Last 2