12134-MAJN CSTM EXPRESS Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
12134 MAJN CSTM EXPRESS MAJN CSTM
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 MANGALORE JN Live First 13:55 1
2 SURATHKAL Live 14:26 14:27 1
3 UDUPI Live 14:58 14:59 1
4 KUNDAPURA Live 15:26 15:27 1
5 BYNDOOR Live 15:51 15:52 1
6 BHATKAL Live 16:11 16:12 1
7 KUMTA Live 16:57 16:58 1
8 KARWAR Live 17:44 17:45 1
9 MADGAON Live 18:40 18:50 1
10 KANKAVLI Live 20:41 20:42 1
11 RATNAGIRI Live 22:15 22:20 1
12 PANVEL Live 02:45 02:50 2
13 THANE Live 03:33 03:35 2
14 MUMBAI CST Live 04:25 Last 2