12133-CSTM MAJN EXPRESS Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
12133 CSTM MAJN EXPRESS CSTM MAJN
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 MUMBAI CST Live First 22:00 1
2 THANE Live 22:33 22:35 1
3 PANVEL Live 23:12 23:15 1
4 RATNAGIRI Live 03:40 03:45 2
5 KANKAVLI Live 05:10 05:11 2
6 MADGAON Live 07:05 07:15 2
7 KARWAR Live 08:10 08:11 2
8 KUMTA Live 09:00 09:01 2
9 BHATKAL Live 09:57 09:58 2
10 BYNDOOR Live 10:11 10:12 2
11 KUNDAPURA Live 10:40 10:41 2
12 UDUPI Live 11:10 11:11 2
13 SURATHKAL Live 12:00 12:01 2
14 MANGALORE JN Live 12:40 Last 2