12132-SAINAGAR DR EXP Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
12132 SAINAGAR DR EXP SNSI DR
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 SAINAGAR SIRIDI Live First 22:25 1
2 KOPARGAON Live 22:58 23:00 1
3 MANMAD JN Live 23:55 23:58 1
4 NASIK ROAD Live 00:57 01:00 2
5 IGATPURI Live 01:50 01:55 2
6 KALYAN JN Live 03:27 03:30 2
7 THANE Live 03:48 03:50 2
8 DADAR Live 04:30 Last 2