12130-HOWRAH PUNE AZAD HIND Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
12130 HOWRAH PUNE AZAD HIND HWH PUNE
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 HOWRAH JN Live First 21:50 1
2 KHARAGPUR JN Live 23:30 23:35 1
3 TATANAGAR JN Live 01:25 01:32 2
4 CHAKRADHARPUR Live 02:27 02:32 2
5 ROURKELA Live 03:55 04:05 2
6 JHARSUGUDA JN Live 05:50 05:52 2
7 BRAJRAJNAGAR Live 06:02 06:04 2
8 RAIGARH Live 06:47 06:49 2
9 CHAMPA Live 07:47 07:49 2
10 BILASPUR JN Live 09:00 09:15 2
11 RAIPUR JN Live 10:45 10:55 2
12 DURG Live 11:40 11:45 2
13 RAJ NANDGAON Live 12:06 12:08 2
14 GONDIA JN Live 13:37 13:39 2
15 TUMSAR ROAD Live 14:13 14:15 2
16 BHANDARA ROAD Live 14:29 14:30 2
17 NAGPUR Live 15:40 15:50 2
18 WARDHA JN Live 16:43 16:46 2
19 BADNERA JN Live 18:22 18:25 2
20 AKOLA JN Live 19:22 19:25 2
21 SHEGAON Live 19:49 19:50 2
22 MALKAPUR Live 20:24 20:25 2
23 BHUSAVAL JN Live 21:20 21:30 2
24 JALGAON JN Live 21:54 21:55 2
25 MANMAD JN Live 23:50 23:55 2
26 KOPARGAON Live 01:29 01:30 3
27 BELAPUR Live 02:19 02:20 3
28 AHMADNAGAR Live 03:27 03:30 3
29 DAUND JN Live 05:05 05:20 3
30 PUNE JN Live 06:50 Last 3