12129-AZAD HIND EXP Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
12129 AZAD HIND EXP PUNE HWH
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 PUNE JN Live First 18:25 1
2 DAUND JN Live 19:50 20:05 1
3 AHMADNAGAR Live 21:22 21:25 1
4 BELAPUR Live 22:23 22:25 1
5 KOPARGAON Live 23:18 23:20 1
6 MANMAD JN Live 00:30 00:35 2
7 JALGAON JN Live 02:38 02:40 2
8 BHUSAVAL JN Live 03:20 03:30 2
9 MALKAPUR Live 04:13 04:15 2
10 SHEGAON Live 04:53 04:55 2
11 AKOLA JN Live 05:20 05:25 2
12 BADNERA JN Live 06:55 07:00 2
13 WARDHA JN Live 08:37 08:40 2
14 NAGPUR Live 10:10 10:20 2
15 BHANDARA ROAD Live 11:05 11:06 2
16 TUMSAR ROAD Live 11:22 11:24 2
17 GONDIA JN Live 12:06 12:08 2
18 RAJ NANDGAON Live 13:22 13:24 2
19 DURG Live 14:05 14:10 2
20 RAIPUR JN Live 14:45 14:55 2
21 BILASPUR JN Live 16:35 16:50 2
22 CHAMPA Live 17:33 17:35 2
23 RAIGARH Live 18:25 18:27 2
24 BRAJRAJNAGAR Live 19:22 19:24 2
25 JHARSUGUDA JN Live 19:50 19:52 2
26 ROURKELA Live 21:15 21:30 2
27 CHAKRADHARPUR Live 22:47 22:52 2
28 TATANAGAR JN Live 23:35 23:45 2
29 KHARAGPUR JN Live 01:42 01:47 3
30 HOWRAH JN Live 03:50 Last 3