12125-PRAGATI EXPRESS Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
12125 PRAGATI EXPRESS CSTM PUNE
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 MUMBAI CST Live First 16:25 1
2 DADAR Live 16:37 16:38 1
3 THANE Live 16:54 16:55 1
4 PANVEL Live 17:29 17:30 1
5 KARJAT Live 18:07 18:08 1
6 LONAVALA Live 18:48 18:50 1
7 SHIVAJI NAGAR Live 19:38 19:39 1
8 PUNE JN Live 19:50 Last 1