Dear RailRider customers, Our Food Ordering Services are going to be closed from Oct 19th, 03:00PM till Oct 20th, 00:00AM due to Diwali festival. We regret for the inconvenience. Wish you very happy and Safe Diwali.

12118-MANMAD LTT EXP Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
12118 MANMAD LTT EXP MMR LTT
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 MANMAD JN Live First 08:35 1
2 LASALGAON Live 08:53 08:55 1
3 NIPHAD Live 09:08 09:10 1
4 NASIK ROAD Live 09:32 09:35 1
5 DEVLALI Live 09:43 09:45 1
6 IGATPURI Live 10:20 10:25 1
7 KASARA Live 10:53 10:55 1
8 KALYAN JN Live 12:00 12:03 1
9 THANE Live 12:18 12:20 1
10 LOKMANYATILAK Live 13:00 Last 1