12117-LTT MANMAD EXP Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
12117 LTT MANMAD EXP LTT MMR
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 LOKMANYATILAK Live First 15:00 1
2 THANE Live 15:18 15:20 1
3 KALYAN JN Live 15:40 15:43 1
4 KASARA Live 16:46 16:48 1
5 IGATPURI Live 17:25 17:30 1
6 DEVLALI Live 18:08 18:10 1
7 NASIK ROAD Live 18:15 18:20 1
8 NIPHAD Live 18:43 18:45 1
9 LASALGAON Live 18:53 18:55 1
10 MANMAD JN Live 19:25 Last 1