12116-SUR CSTM SIDDHESWAR EXP Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
12116 SUR CSTM SIDDHESWAR EXP SUR CSTM
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 SOLAPUR JN Live First 22:45 1
2 MOHOL Live 23:10 23:12 1
3 MADHA Live 23:35 23:37 1
4 KURDUVADI Live 23:56 23:58 1
5 JEUR Live 00:28 00:30 2
6 BHIGWAN Live 01:13 01:15 2
7 DAUND JN Live 01:40 01:42 2
8 PUNE JN Live 03:00 03:05 2
9 LONAVALA Live 04:03 04:05 2
10 KHANDALA Live 04:14 04:15 2
11 KARJAT Live 04:53 04:55 2
12 KALYAN JN Live 05:37 05:40 2
13 THANE Live 05:59 06:00 2
14 DADAR Live 06:22 06:25 2
15 MUMBAI CST Live 06:50 Last 2