12115-CSTM SUR SIDDHESWAR EXP Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
12115 CSTM SUR SIDDHESWAR EXP. CSTM SUR
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 MUMBAI CST Live First 22:45 1
2 DADAR Live 22:57 23:00 1
3 THANE Live 23:17 23:20 1
4 KALYAN JN Live 23:42 23:45 1
5 KARJAT Live 00:28 00:30 2
6 KHANDALA Live 00:58 01:00 2
7 LONAVALA Live 01:13 01:15 2
8 PUNE JN Live 02:10 02:20 2
9 DAUND JN Live 03:33 03:35 2
10 BHIGWAN Live 03:59 04:00 2
11 JEUR Live 04:39 04:40 2
12 KURDUVADI Live 05:08 05:10 2
13 MOHOL Live 05:49 05:50 2
14 SOLAPUR JN Live 06:50 Last 2