12114-NGP PUNE GARIB RATH Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
12114 NGP PUNE GARIB RATH NGP PUNE
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 NAGPUR Live First 18:35 1
2 WARDHA JN Live 19:42 19:45 1
3 BADNERA JN Live 21:27 21:30 1
4 AKOLA JN Live 22:25 22:30 1
5 BHUSAVAL JN Live 00:35 00:45 2
6 MANMAD JN Live 03:20 03:25 2
7 AHMADNAGAR Live 05:50 05:55 2
8 DAUND JN Live 08:00 08:15 2
9 PUNE JN Live 09:45 Last 2