12113-PUNE-NGP GARIB RATH Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
12113 PUNE-NGP GARIB RATH PUNE NGP
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 PUNE JN Live First 17:40 1
2 DAUND JN Live 18:55 19:10 1
3 AHMADNAGAR Live 20:50 20:55 1
4 MANMAD JN Live 23:55 23:59 1
5 BHUSAVAL JN Live 02:20 02:30 2
6 AKOLA JN Live 04:30 04:35 2
7 BADNERA JN Live 06:20 06:25 2
8 WARDHA JN Live 08:04 08:07 2
9 NAGPUR Live 09:25 Last 2

Train number 12113-PUNE-NGP GARIB RATH is a GARIB RATH(Train Type) which runs between PUNE JN and NAGPUR Stations. It covers total journey of 888 Kilometers in just 15 Hour(s) 45 Mins and runs Mon,Wed,Sat.


12113-PUNE-NGP GARIB RATH from PUNE JN at 17:40 and arrives NAGPUR at 09:25 Mon,Wed,Sat. Train No. 12113-PUNE-NGP GARIB RATH has total num_of_stations stopping stations in its route including both originating and destination stations.

For 12113-PUNE-NGP GARIB RATH train schedule and route use selection form given at top of the page. Enter the train name, select your journey station and journey date and hit Go to know 12113-PUNE-NGP GARIB RATH train time table. It will give you 12113-PUNE-NGP GARIB RATH train schedule of today in brief mentioning list of stations, time of arrival or departure of each station.

Frequently Asked Questions about 12113-PUNE-NGP GARIB RATH

  1. What is 12113-PUNE-NGP GARIB RATH train time table / running days?
    12113-PUNE-NGP GARIB RATH runs Mon,Wed,Sat i.e. all 9 days between PUNE JN and NAGPUR on its respective timings.
  2. What is the time of departure and arrival of 12113-PUNE-NGP GARIB RATH?
    12113-PUNE-NGP GARIB RATH departs from PUNE JN at 17:40 and arrives NAGPUR at 09:25 Mon,Wed,Sat.
  3. How much distance does 12113-PUNE-NGP GARIB RATH covers?
    12113-PUNE-NGP GARIB RATH covers total distance of 888 Kilometers.
  4. What is the average speed of 12113-PUNE-NGP GARIB RATH?
    12113-PUNE-NGP GARIB RATH runs at an average speed of 59 km/h.
  5. What is train no. 12113-PUNE-NGP GARIB RATH route?
    12113-PUNE-NGP GARIB RATH route is as follows - PUNE JN(PUNE), DAUND JN(DD), AHMADNAGAR(ANG), MANMAD JN(MMR), BHUSAVAL JN(BSL), AKOLA JN(AK), BADNERA JN(BD), WARDHA JN(WR), NAGPUR(NGP),

Full Trains List