12112-AMI CSTM SF EXPRESS Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
12112 AMI CSTM SF EXPRESS AMI CSTM
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 AMRAVATI Live First 19:05 1
2 BADNERA JN Live 19:20 19:25 1
3 MURTAJAPUR Live 19:58 20:00 1
4 AKOLA JN Live 20:25 20:30 1
5 SHEGAON Live 20:58 21:00 1
6 NANDURA Live 21:18 21:20 1
7 MALKAPUR Live 21:38 21:40 1
8 BHUSAVAL JN Live 22:40 22:50 1
9 JALGAON JN Live 23:13 23:15 1
10 NASIK ROAD Live 01:50 01:55 2
11 IGATPURI Live 03:25 03:30 2
12 KALYAN JN Live 05:01 05:05 2
13 DADAR Live 05:52 05:55 2
14 MUMBAI CST Live 06:25 Last 2