12111-CSTM AMI SF EXPRESS Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
12111 CSTM AMI SF EXPRESS CSTM AMI
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 MUMBAI CST Live First 20:05 1
2 DADAR Live 20:17 20:20 1
3 KALYAN JN Live 21:00 21:03 1
4 IGATPURI Live 22:45 22:50 1
5 NASIK ROAD Live 23:40 23:45 1
6 JALGAON JN Live 02:28 02:30 2
7 BHUSAVAL JN Live 03:30 03:40 2
8 MALKAPUR Live 04:28 04:30 2
9 NANDURA Live 04:48 04:50 2
10 SHEGAON Live 05:13 05:15 2
11 AKOLA JN Live 05:45 05:50 2
12 MURTAJAPUR Live 06:18 06:20 2
13 BADNERA JN Live 07:35 07:40 2
14 AMRAVATI Live 08:15 Last 2