12110-PANCHAVTI EXP Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
12110 PANCHAVTI EXP MMR CSMT
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 MANMAD JN Live First 06:02 1
2 LASALGAON Live 06:18 06:20 1
3 NIPHAD Live 06:28 06:30 1
4 NASIK ROAD Live 07:07 07:10 1
5 DEVLALI Live 07:16 07:18 1
6 IGATPURI Live 07:55 08:00 1
7 KASARA Live 08:28 08:30 1
8 KALYAN JN Live 09:38 09:40 1
9 DADAR Live 10:23 10:25 1
10 C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T Live 10:45 Last 1

Train number 12110-PANCHAVTI EXP is a SUPERFAST(Train Type) which runs between MANMAD JN and C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T Stations. It covers total journey of 260 Kilometers in just 4 Hour(s) 43 Mins and runs Daily.


12110-PANCHAVTI EXP from MANMAD JN at 06:02 and arrives C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T at 10:45 Daily. Train No. 12110-PANCHAVTI EXP has total num_of_stations stopping stations in its route including both originating and destination stations.

For 12110-PANCHAVTI EXP train schedule and route use selection form given at top of the page. Enter the train name, select your journey station and journey date and hit Go to know 12110-PANCHAVTI EXP train time table. It will give you 12110-PANCHAVTI EXP train schedule of today in brief mentioning list of stations, time of arrival or departure of each station.

Frequently Asked Questions about 12110-PANCHAVTI EXP

  1. What is 12110-PANCHAVTI EXP train time table / running days?
    12110-PANCHAVTI EXP runs Daily i.e. all 10 days between MANMAD JN and C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T on its respective timings.
  2. What is the time of departure and arrival of 12110-PANCHAVTI EXP?
    12110-PANCHAVTI EXP departs from MANMAD JN at 06:02 and arrives C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T at 10:45 Daily.
  3. How much distance does 12110-PANCHAVTI EXP covers?
    12110-PANCHAVTI EXP covers total distance of 260 Kilometers.
  4. What is the average speed of 12110-PANCHAVTI EXP?
    12110-PANCHAVTI EXP runs at an average speed of 65 km/h.
  5. What is train no. 12110-PANCHAVTI EXP route?
    12110-PANCHAVTI EXP route is as follows - MANMAD JN(MMR), LASALGAON(LS), NIPHAD(NR), NASIK ROAD(NK), DEVLALI(DVL), IGATPURI(IGP), KASARA(KSRA), KALYAN JN(KYN), DADAR(DR), C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T(CSMT),

Full Trains List