12106-VIDARBHA EXP Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
12106 VIDARBHA EXP G CSTM
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 GONDIA JN Live First 14:50 1
2 TIRORA Live 15:09 15:11 1
3 TUMSAR ROAD Live 15:31 15:33 1
4 BHANDARA ROAD Live 15:48 15:50 1
5 KAMPTEE Live 16:26 16:28 1
6 NAGPUR Live 17:00 17:15 1
7 AJNI Live 17:22 17:23 1
8 WARDHA JN Live 18:17 18:20 1
9 PULGAON JN Live 18:42 18:43 1
10 DHAMANGAON Live 19:01 19:02 1
11 CHANDUR Live 19:17 19:18 1
12 BADNERA JN Live 19:52 19:55 1
13 MURTAJAPUR Live 20:22 20:25 1
14 AKOLA JN Live 20:55 21:00 1
15 SHEGAON Live 21:28 21:30 1
16 NANDURA Live 21:49 21:50 1
17 MALKAPUR Live 22:10 22:12 1
18 BHUSAVAL JN Live 23:05 23:15 1
19 JALGAON JN Live 23:38 23:40 1
20 CHALISGAON JN Live 00:39 00:40 2
21 MANMAD JN Live 01:33 01:35 2
22 NASIK ROAD Live 02:27 02:30 2
23 IGATPURI Live 03:40 03:45 2
24 KALYAN JN Live 05:40 05:45 2
25 THANE Live 06:02 06:05 2
26 DADAR Live 06:32 06:35 2
27 MUMBAI CST Live 07:00 Last 2