12105-VIDARBHA EXP Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
12105 VIDARBHA EXP CSTM G
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 MUMBAI CST Live First 19:10 1
2 DADAR Live 19:22 19:25 1
3 KALYAN JN Live 20:05 20:10 1
4 IGATPURI Live 21:40 21:45 1
5 NASIK ROAD Live 22:35 22:37 1
6 MANMAD JN Live 23:33 23:35 1
7 CHALISGAON JN Live 00:18 00:20 2
8 JALGAON JN Live 01:18 01:20 2
9 BHUSAVAL JN Live 01:45 01:55 2
10 MALKAPUR Live 02:53 02:55 2
11 NANDURA Live 03:18 03:20 2
12 SHEGAON Live 03:38 03:40 2
13 AKOLA JN Live 04:15 04:20 2
14 MURTAJAPUR Live 04:48 04:50 2
15 BADNERA JN Live 05:50 05:55 2
16 CHANDUR Live 06:19 06:21 2
17 DHAMANGAON Live 06:35 06:37 2
18 PULGAON JN Live 06:53 06:55 2
19 WARDHA JN Live 07:25 07:28 2
20 AJNI Live 08:22 08:24 2
21 NAGPUR Live 08:55 09:10 2
22 KAMPTEE Live 09:28 09:30 2
23 BHANDARA ROAD Live 10:00 10:02 2
24 TUMSAR ROAD Live 10:18 10:20 2
25 TIRORA Live 10:33 10:35 2
26 GONDIA JN Live 11:15 Last 2