12104-LJN PUNE EXPRESS Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
12104 LJN PUNE EXPRESS LJN PUNE
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 LUCKNOWJN Live First 06:30 1
2 KANPUR CENTRAL Live 07:50 08:00 1
3 ORAI Live 09:48 09:50 1
4 JHANSI JN Live 11:45 12:00 1
5 BINA JN Live 14:05 14:10 1
6 HABIBGANJ Live 16:35 16:45 1
7 ITARSI JN Live 18:15 18:20 1
8 KHANDWA Live 21:00 21:05 1
9 BHUSAVAL JN Live 22:45 22:55 1
10 MANMAD JN Live 01:10 01:15 2
11 KOPARGAON Live 02:28 02:30 2
12 DAUND JN Live 06:05 06:20 2
13 PUNE JN Live 08:05 Last 2