12103-PUNE LKO EXPRESS Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
12103 PUNE LKO EXPRESS PUNE LJN
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 PUNE JN Live First 16:15 1
2 DAUND JN Live 17:30 17:45 1
3 KOPARGAON Live 20:43 20:45 1
4 MANMAD JN Live 21:50 21:55 1
5 BHUSAVAL JN Live 00:15 00:25 2
6 KHANDWA Live 02:15 02:20 2
7 ITARSI JN Live 04:55 05:05 2
8 BHOPAL JN Live 06:50 06:55 2
9 BINA JN Live 08:55 09:00 2
10 JHANSI JN Live 11:00 11:12 2
11 ORAI Live 12:31 12:36 2
12 KANPUR CENTRAL Live 15:35 15:45 2
13 LUCKNOWJN Live 17:10 Last 2