12102-JNANESWARISUPDLX Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
12102 JNANESWARISUPDLX HWH LTT
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 HOWRAH JN Live First 22:50 1
2 KHARAGPUR JN Live 00:30 00:35 2
3 TATANAGAR JN Live 02:25 02:30 2
4 CHAKRADHARPUR Live 03:23 03:28 2
5 ROURKELA Live 04:50 04:57 2
6 JHARSUGUDA JN Live 06:28 06:30 2
7 BILASPUR JN Live 09:25 09:40 2
8 RAIPUR JN Live 11:20 11:30 2
9 DURG Live 12:20 12:25 2
10 GONDIA JN Live 14:13 14:15 2
11 NAGPUR Live 16:20 16:30 2
12 BADNERA JN Live 19:05 19:10 2
13 AKOLA JN Live 20:00 20:05 2
14 BHUSAVAL JN Live 21:50 22:00 2
15 IGATPURI Live 02:55 03:00 3
16 KALYAN JN Live 04:50 04:53 3
17 LOKMANYATILAK Live 05:50 Last 3

Train number 12102-JNANESWARISUPDLX is a SUPERFAST(Train Type) which runs between HOWRAH JN and LOKMANYATILAK Stations. It covers total journey of 1952 Kilometers in just 31 Hour(s) 0 Mins and runs Mon,Wed,Thu,Sun.


12102-JNANESWARISUPDLX from HOWRAH JN at 22:50 and arrives LOKMANYATILAK at 05:50 Mon,Wed,Thu,Sun. Train No. 12102-JNANESWARISUPDLX has total num_of_stations stopping stations in its route including both originating and destination stations.

For 12102-JNANESWARISUPDLX train schedule and route use selection form given at top of the page. Enter the train name, select your journey station and journey date and hit Go to know 12102-JNANESWARISUPDLX train time table. It will give you 12102-JNANESWARISUPDLX train schedule of today in brief mentioning list of stations, time of arrival or departure of each station.

Frequently Asked Questions about 12102-JNANESWARISUPDLX

  1. What is 12102-JNANESWARISUPDLX train time table / running days?
    12102-JNANESWARISUPDLX runs Mon,Wed,Thu,Sun i.e. all 17 days between HOWRAH JN and LOKMANYATILAK on its respective timings.
  2. What is the time of departure and arrival of 12102-JNANESWARISUPDLX?
    12102-JNANESWARISUPDLX departs from HOWRAH JN at 22:50 and arrives LOKMANYATILAK at 05:50 Mon,Wed,Thu,Sun.
  3. How much distance does 12102-JNANESWARISUPDLX covers?
    12102-JNANESWARISUPDLX covers total distance of 1952 Kilometers.
  4. What is the average speed of 12102-JNANESWARISUPDLX?
    12102-JNANESWARISUPDLX runs at an average speed of 62 km/h.
  5. What is train no. 12102-JNANESWARISUPDLX route?
    12102-JNANESWARISUPDLX route is as follows - HOWRAH JN(HWH), KHARAGPUR JN(KGP), TATANAGAR JN(TATA), CHAKRADHARPUR(CKP), ROURKELA(ROU), JHARSUGUDA JN(JSG), BILASPUR JN(BSP), RAIPUR JN(R), DURG(DURG), GONDIA JN(G), NAGPUR(NGP), BADNERA JN(BD), AKOLA JN(AK), BHUSAVAL JN(BSL), IGATPURI(IGP), KALYAN JN(KYN), LOKMANYATILAK(LTT),

Full Trains List