12102-JNANESWARISUPDLX Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
12102 JNANESWARISUPDLX HWH LTT
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 HOWRAH JN Live First 22:50 1
2 KHARAGPUR JN Live 00:30 00:35 2
3 TATANAGAR JN Live 02:25 02:30 2
4 CHAKRADHARPUR Live 03:25 03:30 2
5 ROURKELA Live 04:50 04:57 2
6 BILASPUR JN Live 09:25 09:40 2
7 RAIPUR JN Live 11:20 11:30 2
8 DURG Live 12:20 12:25 2
9 GONDIA JN Live 14:13 14:15 2
10 NAGPUR Live 16:20 16:30 2
11 BADNERA JN Live 19:05 19:10 2
12 AKOLA JN Live 20:00 20:05 2
13 BHUSAVAL JN Live 21:50 22:00 2
14 IGATPURI Live 02:55 03:00 3
15 KALYAN JN Live 04:37 04:40 3
16 LOKMANYATILAK Live 05:45 Last 3