12101-JNANESWARI DELX Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
12101 JNANESWARI DELX LTT HWH
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 LOKMANYATILAK Live First 20:35 1
2 KALYAN JN Live 21:15 21:18 1
3 BHUSAVAL JN Live 02:50 03:00 2
4 AKOLA JN Live 04:45 04:50 2
5 BADNERA JN Live 06:40 06:45 2
6 NAGPUR Live 09:50 10:00 2
7 GONDIA JN Live 11:36 11:38 2
8 DURG Live 13:38 13:43 2
9 RAIPUR JN Live 14:20 14:30 2
10 BILASPUR JN Live 16:10 16:25 2
11 ROURKELA Live 20:43 20:58 2
12 CHAKRADHARPUR Live 22:15 22:20 2
13 TATANAGAR JN Live 23:18 23:25 2
14 KHARAGPUR JN Live 01:25 01:30 3
15 HOWRAH JN Live 03:35 Last 3