12084-CBE MV JAN SHATABDI EX Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
12084 CBE MV JAN SHATABDI EX CBE MV
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 COIMBATORE JN Live First 07:10 1
2 IRUGUR Live 07:29 07:30 1
3 TIRUPPUR Live 07:48 07:50 1
4 ERODE JN Live 08:35 08:40 1
5 KARUR Live 09:23 09:25 1
6 TIRUCHCHIRAPALI Live 10:55 11:05 1
7 THANJAVUR Live 11:43 11:45 1
8 PAPANASAM Live 12:05 12:06 1
9 KUMBAKONAM Live 12:23 12:25 1
10 MAYILADUTURAI J Live 13:40 Last 1