12083-MV CBE JANSHATABDI EXP Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
12083 MV CBE JANSHATABDI EXP MV CBE
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 MAYILADUTURAI J Live First 14:50 1
2 KUMBAKONAM Live 15:13 15:15 1
3 PAPANASAM Live 15:28 15:29 1
4 THANJAVUR Live 15:43 15:45 1
5 TIRUCHCHIRAPALI Live 16:50 17:00 1
6 KARUR Live 18:12 18:15 1
7 ERODE JN Live 19:17 19:20 1
8 TIRUPPUR Live 20:03 20:05 1
9 IRUGUR Live 20:34 20:35 1
10 COIMBATORE JN Live 21:15 Last 1