12082-TVC CAN JAN Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
12082 TVC CAN JAN TVC CAN
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL Live First 14:30 1
2 KOLLAM JN Live 15:22 15:25 1
3 KAYANKULAM Live 15:58 16:00 1
4 MAVELIKARA Live 16:09 16:10 1
5 CHENGANNUR Live 16:18 16:20 1
6 KOTTAYAM Live 16:58 17:00 1
7 ERNAKULAM TOWN Live 18:17 18:20 1
8 THRISUR Live 19:25 19:27 1
9 SHORANUR JN Live 20:20 20:30 1
10 TIRUR Live 21:08 21:10 1
11 KOZHIKKODE Live 21:55 22:00 1
12 VADAKARA Live 22:39 22:40 1
13 THALASSERY Live 22:59 23:00 1
14 KANNUR Live 23:45 Last 1