12081-CAN TVC JAN Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
12081 CAN TVC JAN CAN TVC
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 KANNUR Live First 04:45 1
2 THALASSERY Live 05:03 05:05 1
3 VADAKARA Live 05:23 05:25 1
4 KOZHIKKODE Live 06:00 06:05 1
5 TIRUR Live 06:43 06:45 1
6 SHORANUR JN Live 07:40 07:50 1
7 THRISUR Live 08:23 08:25 1
8 ERNAKULAM TOWN Live 09:42 09:45 1
9 KOTTAYAM Live 10:48 10:50 1
10 CHENGANNUR Live 11:20 11:21 1
11 MAVELIKARA Live 11:31 11:32 1
12 KAYANKULAM Live 11:44 11:45 1
13 KOLLAM JN Live 12:28 12:30 1
14 THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL Live 13:50 Last 1