12078-BZA MAS JAN SHATABDI EXP Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
12078 BZA MAS JAN SHATABDI EXP BZA MAS
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 VIJAYAWADA JN Live First 15:20 1
2 NEW GUNTUR Live 15:55 15:56 1
3 TENALI JN Live 16:39 16:40 1
4 CHIRALA Live 17:19 17:20 1
5 ONGOLE Live 18:04 18:05 1
6 KAVALI Live 18:44 18:45 1
7 NELLORE Live 19:19 19:20 1
8 GUDUR JN Live 20:08 20:10 1
9 SULLURUPETA Live 20:48 20:50 1
10 CHENNAI CENTRAL Live 22:35 Last 1