12077-MAS BZA JAN SHATABDI EXP Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
12077 MAS BZA JAN SHATABDI EXP MAS BZA
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 CHENNAI CENTRAL Live First 07:35 1
2 SULLURUPETA Live 08:43 08:45 1
3 GUDUR JN Live 09:45 09:47 1
4 NELLORE Live 10:09 10:10 1
5 KAVALI Live 10:39 10:40 1
6 ONGOLE Live 11:44 11:45 1
7 CHIRALA Live 12:19 12:20 1
8 TENALI JN Live 13:19 13:20 1
9 NEW GUNTUR Live 13:45 13:46 1
10 VIJAYAWADA JN Live 14:45 Last 1