12076-TVC CLT JAN Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
12076 TVC CLT JAN TVC CLT
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL Live First 06:00 1
2 VARKALA Live 06:33 06:34 1
3 KOLLAM JN Live 06:57 07:00 1
4 KAYANKULAM Live 07:38 07:39 1
5 ALAPPUZHA Live 08:13 08:15 1
6 CHERTHALA Live 08:34 08:35 1
7 ERNAKULAM JN Live 09:20 09:25 1
8 ALUVA Live 09:48 09:50 1
9 THRISUR Live 10:38 10:40 1
10 SHORANUR JN Live 11:20 11:25 1
11 TIRUR Live 11:58 12:00 1
12 KOZHIKKODE Live 12:55 Last 1