12075-CLT T VC Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
12075 CLT T VC CLT TVC
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 KOZHIKKODE Live First 13:35 1
2 TIRUR Live 14:07 14:09 1
3 SHORANUR JN Live 14:55 15:00 1
4 THRISUR Live 15:33 15:35 1
5 ALUVA Live 16:23 16:25 1
6 ERNAKULAM JN Live 17:10 17:15 1
7 CHERTHALA Live 17:43 17:44 1
8 ALAPPUZHA Live 18:14 18:15 1
9 KAYANKULAM Live 18:59 19:00 1
10 KOLLAM JN Live 19:43 19:45 1
11 VARKALA Live 20:04 20:05 1
12 THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL Live 20:55 Last 1