Dear RailRider customers, Our Food Ordering Services are going to be closed from Oct 19th, 03:00PM till Oct 20th, 00:00AM due to Diwali festival. We regret for the inconvenience. Wish you very happy and Safe Diwali.

12074-BBS HWH JAN SHATABDI Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
12074 BBS HWH JAN SHATABDI BBS HWH
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 BHUBANESWAR Live First 06:00 1
2 CUTTACK Live 06:30 06:32 1
3 JAJPUR K ROAD Live 07:23 07:25 1
4 BHADRAKH Live 08:12 08:14 1
5 SORO Live 08:35 08:36 1
6 BALASORE Live 09:00 09:04 1
7 JALESWAR Live 09:35 09:36 1
8 KHARAGPUR JN Live 10:40 10:50 1
9 HOWRAH JN Live 12:40 Last 1