12073-HWH BBS JAN SHATABDI Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
12073 HWH BBS JAN SHATABDI HWH BBS
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 HOWRAH JN Live First 13:25 1
2 KHARAGPUR JN Live 15:05 15:15 1
3 JALESWAR Live 16:03 16:04 1
4 BALASORE Live 16:40 16:44 1
5 SORO Live 17:09 17:10 1
6 BHADRAKH Live 17:45 17:47 1
7 JAJPUR K ROAD Live 18:15 18:17 1
8 CUTTACK Live 19:20 19:25 1
9 BHUBANESWAR Live 20:10 Last 1