12070-G RIG JANSHATABDI Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
12070 G RIG JANSHATABDI G RIG
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 GONDIA JN Live First 15:00 1
2 DONGARGARH Live 15:57 15:59 1
3 RAJ NANDGAON Live 16:21 16:23 1
4 DURG Live 17:05 17:10 1
5 RAIPUR JN Live 17:45 17:50 1
6 TILDA Live 18:24 18:25 1
7 BHATAPARA Live 18:44 18:45 1
8 BILASPUR JN Live 19:40 19:50 1
9 AKALTARA Live 20:10 20:12 1
10 JANJGIR NAILA Live 20:24 20:26 1
11 CHAMPA Live 20:42 20:47 1
12 BARADWAR Live 20:56 20:58 1
13 SAKTI Live 21:09 21:11 1
14 KHARSIA Live 21:22 21:24 1
15 RAIGARH Live 22:00 Last 1