12069-RIG G JANSHATABDI Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
12069 RIG G JANSHATABDI RIG G
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 RAIGARH Live First 06:25 1
2 KHARSIA Live 06:48 06:50 1
3 SAKTI Live 07:02 07:04 1
4 BARADWAR Live 07:15 07:17 1
5 CHAMPA Live 07:35 07:40 1
6 JANJGIR NAILA Live 07:49 07:51 1
7 AKALTARA Live 08:03 08:05 1
8 BILASPUR JN Live 08:45 08:55 1
9 BHATAPARA Live 09:30 09:31 1
10 TILDA Live 09:50 09:51 1
11 RAIPUR JN Live 10:30 10:35 1
12 DURG Live 11:25 11:30 1
13 RAJ NANDGAON Live 11:51 11:53 1
14 DONGARGARH Live 12:15 12:17 1
15 GONDIA JN Live 13:25 Last 1