12066-AII JAN SHATABDI Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
12066 AII JAN SHATABDI NZM AII
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN Live First 15:30 1
2 DELHI CANTT Live 16:38 16:40 1
3 GURGAON Live 16:56 16:58 1
4 REWARI Live 17:48 17:50 1
5 NARNAUL Live 18:28 18:30 1
6 NIM KA THANA Live 19:12 19:14 1
7 RINGAS JN Live 19:53 19:55 1
8 PHULERA JN Live 20:50 20:52 1
9 KISHANGARH Live 21:29 21:31 1
10 AJMER Live 22:25 Last 1