12065-NZM JAN SHATABDI Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
12065 NZM JAN SHATABDI AII NZM
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 AJMER Live First 05:45 1
2 KISHANGARH Live 06:12 06:14 1
3 PHULERA JN Live 06:53 06:55 1
4 RINGAS JN Live 07:52 07:54 1
5 NIM KA THANA Live 08:34 08:36 1
6 NARNAUL Live 09:11 09:13 1
7 REWARI Live 10:08 10:10 1
8 GURGAON Live 10:46 10:48 1
9 DELHI CANTT Live 11:05 11:07 1
10 HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN Live 12:35 Last 1