12062-HBJ JANSHATABDI Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
12062 HBJ JANSHATABDI JBP HBJ
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 JABALPUR Live First 06:00 1
2 MADAN MAHAL Live 06:04 06:06 1
3 SRIDHAM Live 06:38 06:40 1
4 NARSINGHPUR Live 07:13 07:15 1
5 KARELI Live 07:23 07:25 1
6 GADARWARA Live 07:43 07:45 1
7 PIPARIYA Live 08:18 08:20 1
8 ITARSI JN Live 09:35 09:45 1
9 HOSHANGABAD Live 10:03 10:05 1
10 HABIBGANJ Live 11:35 Last 1