Dear RailRider customers, Our Food Ordering Services are going to be closed from Oct 19th, 03:00PM till Oct 20th, 00:00AM due to Diwali festival. We regret for the inconvenience. Wish you very happy and Safe Diwali.

12061-JBP JANSHATABDI Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
12061 JBP JANSHATABDI HBJ JBP
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 HABIBGANJ Live First 17:40 1
2 HOSHANGABAD Live 18:36 18:38 1
3 ITARSI JN Live 19:05 19:15 1
4 PIPARIYA Live 20:08 20:10 1
5 GADARWARA Live 20:43 20:45 1
6 KARELI Live 21:04 21:06 1
7 NARSINGHPUR Live 21:19 21:21 1
8 SRIDHAM Live 21:50 21:52 1
9 MADAN MAHAL Live 22:30 22:32 1
10 JABALPUR Live 22:55 Last 1