12060-KOTA JANSHTBDI Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
12060 KOTA JANSHTBDI NZM KOTA
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN Live First 13:15 1
2 BALLABGARH Live 13:40 13:42 1
3 MATHURA JN Live 15:15 15:20 1
4 BHARATPUR JN Live 15:48 15:50 1
5 BAYANA JN Live 16:17 16:19 1
6 HINDAUN CITY Live 16:41 16:43 1
7 SHRI MAHABIRJI Live 16:52 16:54 1
8 GANGAPUR CITY Live 17:20 17:22 1
9 SAWAI MADHOPUR Live 18:02 18:07 1
10 KOTA JN Live 20:00 Last 1