12059-NZM JAN SHATABDI Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
12059 NZM JAN SHATABDI KOTA NZM
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 KOTA JN Live First 05:55 1
2 SAWAI MADHOPUR Live 07:03 07:05 1
3 GANGAPUR CITY Live 07:48 07:50 1
4 SHRI MAHABIRJI Live 08:16 08:18 1
5 HINDAUN CITY Live 08:28 08:30 1
6 BAYANA JN Live 08:53 08:55 1
7 BHARATPUR JN Live 09:23 09:25 1
8 MATHURA JN Live 10:15 10:20 1
9 BALLABGARH Live 11:38 11:40 1
10 HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN Live 12:30 Last 1