12058-NDLS JANSHTB EXPRESS Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
12058 NDLS JANSHTB EXPRESS UHL NDLS
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 UNA HIMACHAL Live First 05:00 1
2 NANGAL DAM Live 05:24 05:27 1
3 ANANDPUR SAHIB Live 05:44 05:46 1
4 KIRATPUR SAHIB Live 05:56 05:58 1
5 RUPNAGAR Live 06:24 06:26 1
6 SAHIBZADA ASNGR Live 07:13 07:15 1
7 CHANDIGARH Live 07:30 07:38 1
8 AMBALA CANT JN Live 08:30 08:45 1
9 KURUKSHETRA JN Live 09:18 09:20 1
10 KARNAL Live 09:45 09:47 1
11 PANIPAT JN Live 10:16 10:18 1
12 SONIPAT Live 10:49 10:51 1
13 SUBZI MANDI Live 11:34 11:36 1
14 NEW DELHI Live 12:00 Last 1