Dear RailRider customers, Our Food Ordering Services are going to be closed from Oct 19th, 03:00PM till Oct 20th, 00:00AM due to Diwali festival. We regret for the inconvenience. Wish you very happy and Safe Diwali.

12057-NDLS NLDM JANSHATABDI Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
12057 NDLS NLDM JANSHATABDI NDLS UHL
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 NEW DELHI Live First 14:35 1
2 SUBZI MANDI Live 14:51 14:53 1
3 SONIPAT Live 15:28 15:30 1
4 PANIPAT JN Live 16:11 16:13 1
5 KARNAL Live 16:38 16:40 1
6 KURUKSHETRA JN Live 17:09 17:11 1
7 AMBALA CANT JN Live 18:07 18:20 1
8 CHANDIGARH Live 19:05 19:15 1
9 SAHIBZADA ASNGR Live 19:24 19:26 1
10 RUPNAGAR Live 20:20 20:22 1
11 KIRATPUR SAHIB Live 20:50 20:52 1
12 ANANDPUR SAHIB Live 21:08 21:10 1
13 NANGAL DAM Live 21:35 21:40 1
14 UNA HIMACHAL Live 22:10 Last 1