12056-NEWDELHI JAN SHATABDI EXP Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
12056 NEWDELHI JAN SHATABDI EXP DDN NDLS
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 DEHRADUN Live First 05:05 1
2 HARIDWAR JN Live 06:17 06:22 1
3 ROORKEE Live 07:01 07:03 1
4 TAPRI Live 07:51 07:52 1
5 DEOBAND Live 08:12 08:14 1
6 MUZAFFARNAGAR Live 08:43 08:45 1
7 MEERUT CITY Live 09:27 09:29 1
8 GHAZIABAD Live 10:28 10:30 1
9 TILAK BRIDGE Live 10:52 10:54 1
10 NEW DELHI Live 11:15 Last 1