12055-DDN JANSHATABDI Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
12055 DDN JANSHATABDI NDLS DDN
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 NEW DELHI Live First 15:20 1
2 GHAZIABAD Live 16:00 16:02 1
3 MEERUT CITY Live 16:40 16:42 1
4 MUZAFFARNAGAR Live 17:21 17:23 1
5 DEOBAND Live 17:44 17:46 1
6 TAPRI Live 18:14 18:16 1
7 ROORKEE Live 18:46 18:48 1
8 HARIDWAR JN Live 19:30 19:35 1
9 DEHRADUN Live 21:10 Last 1