12054-ASR HW JAN SHATABDI EXP Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
12054 ASR HW JAN SHATABDI EXP ASR HW
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 AMRITSAR JN Live First 06:50 1
2 BEAS Live 07:18 07:20 1
3 JALANDHAR CITY Live 07:58 08:03 1
4 PHAGWARA JN Live 08:19 08:21 1
5 LUDHIANA JN Live 08:58 09:03 1
6 SIRHIND JN Live 09:58 10:00 1
7 AMBALA CANT JN Live 10:55 11:05 1
8 YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI Live 11:43 11:45 1
9 SAHARANPUR Live 12:23 12:28 1
10 ROORKEE Live 12:58 13:00 1
11 HARIDWAR JN Live 14:00 Last 1