12053-HW ASR EXP Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
12053 HW ASR EXP HW ASR
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 HARIDWAR JN Live First 14:45 1
2 ROORKEE Live 15:33 15:35 1
3 SAHARANPUR Live 16:20 16:25 1
4 YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI Live 16:53 16:54 1
5 AMBALA CANT JN Live 17:41 17:50 1
6 SIRHIND JN Live 18:30 18:31 1
7 LUDHIANA JN Live 19:34 19:37 1
8 PHAGWARA JN Live 20:06 20:08 1
9 JALANDHAR CITY Live 20:35 20:40 1
10 BEAS Live 21:12 21:14 1
11 AMRITSAR JN Live 22:05 Last 1